Tariffs appendix to the offer

Version of:

This is a translation. The Russian version at /legal/tariffs is the one in force; where the two differ, the Russian text prevails.

This appendix is an integral part of the offer and sets out the price of the right to use the Service, the rule for calculating the spending of accounting units (quarks), and the plan limits in force.

Prices are stated in Russian roubles.

1. Plans

PlanPriceWho it is for
FreeFree foreverEnough to build your first scenario on your own documents and show it to a colleague.
Start2,000 ₽ per 30 daysWhen the first scenario answers customers daily and you are no longer alone.
Pro5,000 ₽ per 30 daysWhen the scenarios serve customers and have to survive load.
Business20,000 ₽ per 30 daysWhen there are many clients, each with their own workspace, and the schedule counts minutes.

2. Quark packs

Bought quarks never expire. Spending always drains whichever wallet expires first: the plan allowance, then the bought one.

PackPrice
3 500 quarks1,400 ₽
7 000 quarks2,500 ₽
20 000 quarks6,000 ₽
100 000 quarks21,000 ₽

3. How spending is calculated

  • A quark is the service's unit of account: money buys a plan or a pack, quarks measure the work inside. Every model has its own rate in quarks per thousand tokens, shown next to its name.
  • A run costs 0.4 quarks, a model call 0.1, then tokens at that model's rate: input and output are counted separately.
  • An answer in chat costs upwards of half a quark. The first run shows the exact price: it depends on the model and on how much found text travels into it alongside the question.
  • Web search, images, speech and document processing are billed as their own lines, and every one of them is visible in the run breakdown next to its node.
  • Models on your own keys are not billed per token: you already pay for them directly.

4. Plan limits

The table below is generated from the service configuration rather than typed by hand: the value shown and the value enforced are the same number.

LimitFreeStartProBusiness
Bring-your-own LLM connections—✓✓✓
Public chat✓✓✓✓
White-label branding——✓✓
Allowed connection kindsunset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
Deploy channelsweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cron
Allowed modelsunset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
API requests per minute30603001,200
Renewal periodevery 30 daysevery 30 daysevery 30 daysevery 30 days
Quarks per period3007,00020,000100,000
Minimum cron interval, s1,80060030060
Collection storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Run history retention, days3143090
File storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Knowledge-base storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Document collections5201001,000
Concurrent nodes per run361020
Concurrent runs152050
Connections320100500
Published scenarios11050200
Files1001,00010,000100,000
Knowledge bases21050500
Loop iterations1005001,0005,000
Members per workspace1310100
Model price ceiling, quarks per 1000 output tokens3unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
Node executions per run2001,0002,0005,000
Subgraph recursion depth351015
Chat session queue depth351020
Single upload size10 MB25 MB25 MB25 MB
Vector points50,0001,000,0005,000,00050,000,000
Run time ceiling, s1203009001,800
Saved versions per scenario520100500
Scenarios5302001,000
Workspaces1310unset (no limit)
Messages per chat5001,0002,0005,000
Messenger history retention, days7143090
Node accessall but a fewall but a fewall but a fewall but a few
Allow negative quark balance——✓✓

5. Changes to this appendix

The Licensor may amend this appendix. A change is published no later than ten days before it takes effect and does not apply to an already-paid period. The date of the version in force is shown at the top of the document.

The refund procedure is set out in section 5 of the offer.