Plan limits

An empty cell means the limit is unset — there is no cap. A zero in a numeric limit reads the same way: “no limit”, not “nothing allowed”.

LimitFreeStartProBusiness
Bring-your-own LLM connections—✓✓✓
Public chat✓✓✓✓
White-label branding——✓✓
Allowed connection kindsunset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
Deploy channelsweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cronweb, telegram, vk, webhook, cron
Allowed modelsunset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
API requests per minute30603001,200
Renewal periodevery 30 daysevery 30 daysevery 30 daysevery 30 days
Quarks per period3007,00020,000100,000
Minimum cron interval, s1,80060030060
Collection storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Run history retention, days3143090
File storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Knowledge-base storage100 MB1 GB10 GB100 GB
Document collections5201001,000
Concurrent nodes per run361020
Concurrent runs152050
Connections320100500
Published scenarios11050200
Files1001,00010,000100,000
Knowledge bases21050500
Loop iterations1005001,0005,000
Members per workspace1310100
Model price ceiling, quarks per 1000 output tokens3unset (no limit)unset (no limit)unset (no limit)
Node executions per run2001,0002,0005,000
Subgraph recursion depth351015
Chat session queue depth351020
Single upload size10 MB25 MB25 MB25 MB
Vector points50,0001,000,0005,000,00050,000,000
Run time ceiling, s1203009001,800
Saved versions per scenario520100500
Scenarios5302001,000
Workspaces1310unset (no limit)
Messages per chat5001,0002,0005,000
Messenger history retention, days7143090
Node accessall but a fewall but a fewall but a fewall but a few
Allow negative quark balance——✓✓

How the limits are applied

  • Quarks and concurrency are checked when a run is admitted: too low a balance and the run is rejected; a full concurrency quota and it waits in the queue.
  • Storage quotas are counted per owner, not per workspace: extra workspaces do not add extra room.
  • Deploy channels are checked at deploy time and are open on every plan. The difference is cadence: the lower the plan, the longer the minimum interval between schedule fires — the exact values are in the table above.
  • Retention decides how long runs and logs live; after that a background sweep removes them and the UI marks the run as purged.

What next